///Switch – Router Optical Transceiver Cisco

Switch – Router Optical Transceiver Cisco

2.50

Switch – Router Kabel LWL Verbindungstechnik Cisco – HP – Juniper Original teilen.

Trocken und unbesch?digt

Category:

Description

Switch – Router Optical Transceiver Cisco Original teilen.

Trocken und unbesch?digt
CISCO SYSTEMS Optical Transceiver
SFPs ? Fast Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
GLC-FE-100FX-CO 100BASE-FX SFP, MMF, 1310nm, 2km, RoHs
GLC-FE-100LX-CO 100BASE-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, RoHs
GLC-FE-100EX-CO 100BASE-EX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, RoHs
GLC-FE-100ZX-CO 100BASE-EX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, RoHs

SFPs ? Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
GLC-T-CO 1000BASE-T SFP, CO, CAT5, 100m
GLC-SX-MM-CO 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m
GLC-LH-SM-CO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, SMF, 1300nm, 10km
GLC-LH-SM20-CO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 20km
GLC-LH-SM40-CO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km
GLC-ZX-SM-CO 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km

SFPs ? Gigabit Ethernet with DOM Support / Extended operating temperature range
Produkt ID Beschreibung
SFP-T-CO 1000BASE-T SFP, CO, CAT5, 100m, DOM
SFP-GE-S-CO 1000BASE-SX SFP, MMF, 850nm, 550m, DOM
SFP-GE-L-CO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP, SMF, 1300nm, 10km, DOM
GLC-EX-SMD-CO 1000BASE-EX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, DOM
SFP-GE-Z-CO 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km, DOM

GBICs ? Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
WS-G5483-CO 1000BASE-T GBIC, CO, CAT5, 100m
WS-G5483-AUTO-CO 10/100/1000BASE-T GBIC, CO, CAT5, 100m
WS-G5484-CO 1000BASE-SX GBIC, MMF, 850nm, 550m
WS-G5486-CO 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC, SMF, 1300nm, 10km
WS-G5487-CO 1000BASE-ZX GBIC, SMF, 1550nm, 80km

CWDM SFPs
Produkt ID Beschreibung
CWDM-SFP-1470-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1470nm
CWDM-SFP-1490-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1490nm
CWDM-SFP-1510-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1510nm
CWDM-SFP-1530-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1530nm
CWDM-SFP-1550-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1550nm
CWDM-SFP-1570-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1570nm
CWDM-SFP-1590-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1590nm
CWDM-SFP-1610-CO 1000BASE-CWDM SFP, SMF, 1610nm

CWDM GBICs
Produkt ID Beschreibung
CWDM-GBIC-1470-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1470nm
CWDM-GBIC-1490-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1490nm
CWDM-GBIC-1510-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1510nm
CWDM-GBIC-1530-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1530nm
CWDM-GBIC-1550-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1550nm
CWDM-GBIC-1570-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1570nm
CWDM-GBIC-1590-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1590nm
CWDM-GBIC-1610-CO 1000BASE-CWDM GBIC, SMF, 1610nm

CWDM GBICs
Produkt ID Beschreibung
SFP-OC3-MM-CO 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP, MMF, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-OC3-SR-CO 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-OC3-IR1-CO 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 15km
SFP-OC3-LR1-CO 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km
SFP-OC3-LR2-CO 155 Mbps OC-3/STM-1 SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km

SFPs ? 622 Mbps STM-4/OC-12
Produkt ID Beschreibung
SFP-OC12-MM-CO 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP, MMF, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-OC12-SR-CO 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-OC12-IR1-CO 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 15km
SFP-OC12-LR1-CO 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km
SFP-OC12-LR2-CO 622 Mbps OC-12/STM-4 SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km

SFPs ? 2.4 Gbps STM-16/OC-48
Produkt ID Beschreibung
SFP-OC48-SR-CO 2.4 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 2km
SFP-OC48-IR1-CO 2.4 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 15km
SFP-OC48-LR1-CO 2.4 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 40km
SFP-OC48-LR2-CO 2.4 Gbps OC-48/STM-16 SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 80km

SFPs ? BiDi Fast Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
GLC-FE-100BX-D-CO BX10-D SFP, SMF, 1550nm TX/1310nm RX, 10km
GLC-FE-100BX-U-CO BX10-U SFP, SMF, 1310nm TX/1550nm RX, 10km

SFPs ? BiDi Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
GLC-BX-D-CO BX10-D SFP, SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 10km
GLC-BX-U-CO BX20-U SFP, SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 10km
SGLC-BX-D-20-CO BX20-D SFP, SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 20km
GLC-BX-U-20-CO BX20-U SFP, SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 20km
GLC-BX-D-40-CO BX40-D SFP, SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 40km
GLC-BX-U-40-CO BX40-U SFP, SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 40km
GLC-BX-D-80-CO BX80-D SFP, SMF, 1490nm TX/1310nm RX, 80km
GLC-BX-U-80-CO BX80-U SFP, SMF, 1310nm TX/1490nm RX, 80km

XENPAKs ? 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
XENPAK-10GB-SR-CO 10GBase-SR XENPAK, MMF, 850nm, 82m
XENPAK-10GB-LR-CO 10GBase-LR XENPAK, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
XENPAK-10GB-ER-CO 10GBase-ER XENPAK, SMF, 1550nm, 40km
XENPAK-10GB-ZR-CO 10GBase-ZR XENPAK, SMF, 1550nm, 80km
XENPAK-10GB-LRM-CO 10GBase-LRM XENPAK, MMF, 1310nm, 220m
XENPAK-10GB-LX4-CO 10GBase-LX4 XENPAK, MMF, 1310nm, 300m
GXENPAK-10GB-CX4-CO 10GBase-CX4 XENPAK, CO, CX4, 15m
XENPAK-10GB-LW-CO 10GBase-LW XENPAK, SMF, 1310nm, 10km

XFPs ? 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
XFP-10G-MM-SR-CO 10GBASE-SR XFP, MMF, 850nm, 82m
XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-CO 10GBASE-LR XFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
XFP-10GER-OC192IR-CO 10GBASE-IR XFP, SMF, 1550nm, 40km

X2s ? 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
X2-10GB-SR-CO 10GBASE-SR X2, MMF, 850nm, 300m
X2-10GB-LR-CO 10GBASE-LR X2, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
X2-10GB-ER-CO 10GBASE-ER X2, SMF, 1550nm, 40km
X2-10GB-CX4-CO 10GBASE-CX4 X2, CO, CX4, 15m
X2-10GB-LX4-CO 10GBASE-LX4 X2, MMF, 1310nm, 300m

SFP+ ? 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Produkt ID Beschreibung
SFP-10G-SR-CO 10GBASE-SR SFP+, MMF, 850nm, 300m
SFP-10G-LR-CO 10GBASE-LR SFP+, SMF, 1310nm, 10km

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Switch – Router Optical Transceiver Cisco”